Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Adjusted Mental Attributes, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Adjusted Mental Attributes

as of Tuesday, October 26th, 2021 12:00 AM
#1
Fyriole, Level 24 male Sserakan kobold adventurer

#2
Mystic, Level 14 neuter Shadowmyrker kazar Frater Ignis Aeternis, Kazarak, Explorer, and Shadow Brother

#3
Vance, Level 180 female Losthavener Amberite adventurer and Discordian Legionnaire

#4
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#5
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#6
Hasur, Level 81 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, and Magister Collegii

#7
Sithaz, Level 619 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#8
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#9
Joizecy, Level 37 female Almerian wildling drachannach Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Kazarzeth, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, and Wandslinger of Camille

#10
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#11
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#12
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Ringwielder, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#13
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 415 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Kazarzeth, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Synousate Algesis, Touched, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#14
Vadron, Level 230 male Trueborn Amberite Aristeios, Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#15
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#16
Isli, Level 263 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#17
Zathalae, Level 171 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#18
Stride, Level 402 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#19
Ammok, Level 106 female Trueborn dragon Aligned Verynvelyr, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#20
Mochi, Level 677 female Xotic kobold Attuned Aristeia, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, Soulburner, and Touched

#21
Laithde, Level 544 male Vanyar tuatha Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#22
Dab, Level 529 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#23
Aurora, Level 132 female Noldor tuatha ELF Guerrilla, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Wandslinger of Corna, and Weapon of Vengeance

#24
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#25
Xordigath, Level 313 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#26
Nira, Level 86 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#27
Agun Ravenor, Level 354 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, Noldor Wandslinger, and Touched

#28
Rock, Level 178 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Discordian Legionnaire, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Soulburner

#29
Thule, Level 316 female Obsidian Gezuuni ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Losthavener Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Touched

#30
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 323 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#31
Apocalypto, Level 616 male Losthavener kobold Aligned Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#32
Irelun, Level 147 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Garrik's Assassin, Magister Collegii, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#33
Valkyrie Polyrophon, Level 149 female Xotic Amberite Attuned Aristeia and Lightbringer

#34
Tetsuo, Level 129 female Xotic dragon Lightbringer, Kazarzeth, Maiden of the Spear, Neophyte Warden, and Soulburner

#35
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 353 neuter Kedethkral kedeth ELF Guerrilla, Reaper, Ringwielder, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#36
Wenon, Level 73 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr and Renegade Wandslinger

#37
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#38
Kivuli, Level 102 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Fianna, and Sister of Wine and Song

#39
Edgar, Level 261 male Almerian wildling gnome POEE Initiate, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#40
Vealener, Level 207 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#41
Itun, Level 165 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Fianna, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#42
Jack, Level 283 male Losthavener garou Aedarene, Gauric Legion, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Lykouros

#43
Pliny, Level 401 male Talantonite kobold Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, ELF Guerrilla, Explorer, Magister Collegii, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, and Wandslinger of Camille

#44
Bayonet, Level 209 male Hanoman tuatha Aedarene and Gauric Legion

#45
Epoch, Level 138 female Trueborn Amberite Aligned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Lightbringer, Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#46
Paryel, Level 106 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aedarene, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Magister Collegii

#47
Artja, Level 185 female Hanoman Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#48
Garbage Throttlesnot, Level 525 male Losthavener kobold Attuned Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Hanoman Wandslinger, and Touched

#49
Edvard, Level 185 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Magister Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#50
Thauzthano, Level 212 male Kedethuul kedeth Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Gauric Legion, and Losthaven Guard


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.015s