Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Physical Attributes, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Developed Physical Attributes

as of Tuesday, May 24th, 2022 12:00 AM
#1
Hasur, Level 81 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, and Magister Collegii

#2
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#3
Garbage Throttlesnot, Level 758 male Losthavener runtling Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Chosen of Vashanka, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Touched

#4
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Ringwielder, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#5
Apocalypto, Level 616 male Losthavener kobold Aligned Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#6
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#7
Elomas, Level 348 male Losthavener eolon Aristeios, Brute, Discordian Legionnaire, Garrik's Assassin, and Weapon of Vengeance

#8
Meront, Level 446 male Losthavener bergrisi Aristeios, Ringwielder, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#9
Xordigath, Level 314 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Cultist of Sacrifice, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#10
Brawn, Level 276 male Kolondan thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Ol Tonatiuh, and Weapon of Vengeance

#11
Irelun, Level 339 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Garrik's Assassin, Magister Collegii, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#12
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#13
Isli, Level 264 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#14
Laithde, Level 544 male Vanyar tuatha Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#15
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#16
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran bezhuldaar Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#17
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 323 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#18
Alidis, Level 205 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager and Chosen of Vashanka

#19
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#20
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#21
Zathalae, Level 514 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#22
Zevik, Level 358 male Losthavener zenun Kazarak, Crafty Linguist, Cultist of Sacrifice, Explorer, Gatherer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#23
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#24
Stride, Level 524 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#25
Brains, Level 137 female Losthavener thond Battlerager and Discordian Legionnaire

#26
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 353 neuter Kedethkral kedeth ELF Guerrilla, Reaper, Ringwielder, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#27
Vadron, Level 232 male Trueborn Amberite Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#28
Crystalline, Level 216 female Archeop aviar Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Archeop Wandslinger, Discordian Legionnaire, and Maiden of the Spear

#29
Grimsqueaker, Level 113 neuter Losthavener skaven Reaper, Ringwielder, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#30
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 416 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Kazarzeth, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Synousate Algesis, Touched, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#31
Pliny, Level 401 male Talantonite kobold Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, ELF Guerrilla, Explorer, Magister Collegii, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, and Wandslinger of Camille

#32
Nira, Level 86 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#33
Layek, Level 199 female Kedethuul iaman Attuned Aristeia, Zetesa, Chosen of Vashanka, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Shakarian Wandslinger, and Touched

#34
Judah, Level 100 male Almerian wildling thond Battlerager, Agnihotri, and Weapon of Vengeance

#35
Jimmy the Tulip, Level 183 male Losthavener thond Kazarak, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Neophyte Warden

#36
Roklep, Level 126 male Avalonian human Knight of the Round Table, Chosen of Vashanka, and Questor of Axa

#37
Jingo, Level 140 male Losthavener tuatha Zetesis, Kazarzeth, Wandslinger of Camelot, and Weapon of Vengeance

#38
Sercultus, Level 100 male Archeop aviar adventurer, Chosen of Vashanka, Fianna, Hawkman, Losthaven Guard, and Neophyte Warden

#39
Trail, Level 154 male Losthavener human Frater Verbus Glacialis, Lykouros, and Seelie Wandslinger

#40
Sithaz, Level 619 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#41
Hierarchy, Level 118 female Noldor tuatha Knight of the Round Table, Losthaven Guard, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#42
Martigan, Level 146 male Talantonite nyloc Brute, POEE Initiate, Brother of Wine and Song, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#43
Shanne, Level 188 female Vanyar tuatha Aristeia, Maiden of the Spear, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#44
Hace Calor, Level 263 female Losthavener advenus Attuned Aristeia, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#45
Alberich, Level 134 male Losthavener human Attuned Aristeios, Agnihotri, Brother of Wine and Song, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gatherer, and Neophyte Warden

#46
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#47
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 100 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#48
Thazzor Rnisk, Level 153 male Losthavener human Ringwielder, Cultist of Decay, Explorer, and Shadow Brother

#49
Karette, Level 173 male Losthavener zenun Attuned Zetesis, Gauric Legion, Kazarzeth, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Touched

#50
Jack, Level 324 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, and Touched


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.016s