Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Natural Agility, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Natural Agility

as of Wednesday, May 22nd, 2024 12:00 AM
#1
Hasur, Level 81 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Deep Whisperer, Aristeios, and Magister Collegii

#2
Stride, Level 524 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#3
Shanne, Level 188 female Vanyar tuatha adventurer, Aristeia, Maiden of the Spear, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#4
Spitzatzag, Level 1009 male Freeholder human adventurer, Aristeios, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#5
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Ringwielder, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#6
Meront, Level 521 male Losthavener cyflymyll Frater Verbus Glacialis, Aristeios, Explorer, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#7
Garbage Throttlesnot, Level 1022 male Losthavener runtling Deep Whisperer, ELF Guerrilla, Aristeios, Losthavener Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#8
Erur, Level 1258 male Losthavener human Warbreaker, Aristeios, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#9
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#10
Dents, Level 768 female Losthavener eolon Attuned Ringwielder, Zetesa, Aristeia, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#11
Isli, Level 264 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#12
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#13
Apocalypto, Level 616 male Losthavener kobold Aligned Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#14
Graynx, Level 16 male Ognar dakshin Hantaka and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#15
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#16
Elomas, Level 363 male Losthavener eolon Frater Ignis Aeternis, Aristeios, Discordian Legionnaire, Garrik's Assassin, and Weapon of Vengeance

#17
Grimsqueaker, Level 113 neuter Losthavener skaven Reaper, Ringwielder, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#18
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 427 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Kazarzeth, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sister of Wine and Song, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Synousate Algesis, and Weapon of Vengeance

#19
Jingo, Level 140 male Losthavener tuatha Zetesis, Kazarzeth, Wandslinger of Camelot, and Weapon of Vengeance

#20
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn adventurer, Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#21
Uvic, Level 51 male Losthavener tuatha Aisenshi-Insei-Ken and Losthavener Wandslinger

#22
Irelun, Level 371 male Losthavener fomor Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Verynvelyr, Aristeios, Garrik's Assassin, Magister Collegii, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#23
Tang, Level 104 male Losthavener Amberite Zetesis and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#24
Matallis, Level 97 male Archeop aviar Attuned Verynvelyr, Aristeios, Hawkman, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#25
Alidis, Level 254 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Agnihotri, and Aristeios

#26
Artja, Level 185 female Hanoman Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#27
Raylorn, Level 61 male Vanyar tuatha Aisenshi-Insei-Ken

#28
Jabberwocky, Level 47 neuter Losthavener jabberwock Hantaka, Reaper, Discordian Legionnaire, Kazarzeth, and Stalker of the Gate

#29
Laithde, Level 544 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Riddlemaster, Cuar Faern, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#30
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#31
Xordigath, Level 317 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Cultist of Sacrifice, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#32
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#33
Biror, Level 173 male Losthavener kobold Aligned Deep Whisperer, Verynvelyr, Aristeios, and Crafty Linguist

#34
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#35
Shanryllcae ci Lyrdannel, Level 183 female Talantonite tuatha Aligned Zetesa, Inducted, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#36
Wardlow, Level 500 female Losthavener dakshin Attuned Ringwielder, Aristeia, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#37
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 324 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#38
Zrevia, Level 144 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Traveler, Brother of Wine and Song, Crafty Linguist, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#39
Naris, Level 66 female Almerian wildling pixie adventurer, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, Togreknar Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#40
Brains, Level 137 female Losthavener thond Battlerager and Discordian Legionnaire

#41
Gavadel, Level 100 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Knight of the Round Table, Aristeios, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, Prince of Amber, Steel Serpent, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#42
Tons, Level 211 male Losthavener fomor Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Aristeios, Explorer, Garrik's Assassin, Magister Collegii, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Camille

#43
Hierarchy, Level 118 female Noldor tuatha Knight of the Round Table, Losthaven Guard, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#44
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 353 neuter Kedethkral kedeth ELF Guerrilla, Reaper, Ringwielder, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#45
Alexia, Level 127 female Vanyar tuatha Aliavelyr and Maiden of the Spear

#46
Cerias, Level 403 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#47
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran bezhuldaar Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#48
Artemis Tempestas, Level 101 male Losthavener kielleth Attuned Aliavelyr, Neophyte Warden, and Renegade Wandslinger

#49
Shelfy, Level 87 female Losthavener quess Attuned Aliavelyr, Aristeia, and Losthaven Guard

#50
Isan, Level 80 male Archeop aviar adventurer, Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Hawkman, Losthaven Guard, and Losthavener Wandslinger


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.020s